My recent Labs show testosterone levels of 124 please review my labs

Thread starter #1
I recently started trt with a dose of 200mg of testosterone cypionate per week, anasrtozole was included in the testosterone and 50iu of hcg twice a week. First 2 weeks I felt great maybe just the excitement of starting trt but weeks 3 and 4 I have not felt nearly as well. Is this normal or am I expecting to much to fast. Couldn't figure out how to copy my labs to the post so here we go wbc 7.4,RBC 3.78, hemoglobin 12.2, hematocrit 35.7, all low. Testosterone,serum 124, estradiol 16.1 tsh rfx on abnormal to free trial 3.870
 
Top